Cocoa
Products / Cocoa / Cocoa Butter
Cocoa

Cocoa Butter

Extracted fat used in cosmetics and chocolate manufacturing.

Available Specifications

When requesting a quote, you can specify your requirements for the following parameters:

Natural or Deodorized

Natural, Deodorized

Color Preference

e.g. Light yellow

Free Fatty Acid Level

Specify FFA level

Moisture and Impurity Limits

Specify limits

Packaging Type

e.g. Drums, cartons

Request a Quote

Interested in Cocoa Butter? Submit an inquiry with your specific requirements.

Submit Inquiry